ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13513028
nr 1351 3028
Pelle Ã…berg
(1909-1964), Sverige
Pelle Ã…berg (1909-1964), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 66x57cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 66x57cm
20000
SEK 15000
Monday September 28 2020
at 18:17:19
23/9 21:58:01
- Klassiska
Sep 28
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
Pelle Ã…berg
Read more about Pelle Ã…berg